Lehrkräfte

FB Biologie


Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Martin Knörl

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Sonja Weiß

FB Chemie


Fachbetreuerin

  • Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Stefan Scholz

FB Deutsch


Fachbetreuerin

  • Frau Nina Bruns

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Nadine Brenner
  • Herr Michael Helmensdorfer
  • Herr Johannes Jantos
  • Frau Nadja Koerner
  • Herr Michael Rechtsteiner
  • Frau Christine Schittl
  • Frau Vanessa Rose

FB Englisch


Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Dominik Robens

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Nina Bruns
  • Frau Bettina Haggenmüller
  • Herr Johannes Jantos
  • Frau Nicole Kiefer
  • Frau Johanna Späth

FB Ernährung und Gesundheit

Fachbetreuerin

  • Frau Ülkü Akyürek

FB Geographie


Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Michael Helmensdorfer

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Nadine Brenner

FB Geschichte


Fachbetreuerin

  • Frau Heike Keckeisen

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Nadja Koerner
  • Herr Dominik Robens
  • Frau Vanessa Rose

FB Informationstechnologie


Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Norbert Kiefer (kommisarisch)

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Johannes Brockmann
  • Frau Nicole Kiefer
  • Herr Peter Koerner
  • Herr Dominik Robens
  • Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck
  • Frau Sandra Walter-Schlör
  • Herr Michael Wilhelm

FB Kunst


Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Sandro Brugger (kommissarisch)

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Ülkü Akyürek
  • Frau Christine Schittl

FB Mathematik


Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Stefan Scholz

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Andreas Briegel
  • Herr Johannes Brockmann
  • Herr Sandro Brugger
  • Frau Heike Keckeisen
  • Herr Norbert Kiefer
  • Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck
  • Frau Sandra Walter-Schlör
  • Frau Sonja Weiß
  • Herr Michael Wilhelm

FB Musik


Fachbetreuerin

  • Frau Bettina Haggenmüller

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Johanna Späth

FB Physik

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Norbert Kiefer

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Michael Wilhelm

FB Politik und Gesellschaft


Fachbetreuer

  • Frau Heike Keckeisen

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Nadja Koerner
  • Herr Dominik Robens

FB Religion/Ethik

Evangelische Religionslehre

  • Herr Maximilian Marwitz (Fachbetreuer)

Katholische Religionslehre

  • Herr Andreas Briegel
  • Frau Nicole Kiefer (Fachbetreuerin)
  • Herr Michael Rechtsteiner

FB Sport


Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Johannes Brockmann

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Sandro Brugger
  • Herr Peter Koerner
  • Herr Martin Knörl
  • Frau Stephanie März
  • Herr Dominik Robens

FB Wirtschaftswissenschaften

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Peter Koerner

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Sandra Walter-Schlör