Lehrkräfte
FB Biologie
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Martin Knörl
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Sonja Weiß
FB Chemie
Fachbetreuerin
- Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Herr Stefan Scholz
FB Deutsch
Fachbetreuerin
- Frau Nina Bruns
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Nadine Brenner
- Herr Michael Helmensdorfer
- Herr Johannes Jantos
- Frau Nadja Koerner
- Frau Claudia Porsche
- Herr Michael Rechtsteiner
- Frau Christine Schittl
- Frau Vanessa Rose
FB Englisch
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Dominik Robens
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Nina Bruns
- Frau Bettina Haggenmüller
- Herr Johannes Jantos
- Frau Nicole Kiefer
- Frau Johanna Späth
- Frau Katharina Voss
FB Ernährung und Gesundheit
Fachbetreuerin
- Frau Ülkü Akyürek
FB Geographie
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Michael Helmensdorfer
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Nadine Brenner
FB Geschichte
Fachbetreuerin
- Frau Heike Keckeisen
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Nadja Koerner
- Herr Dominik Robens
- Frau Vanessa Rose
FB Informationstechnologie
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Norbert Kiefer (kommisarisch)
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Herr Johannes Brockmann
- Frau Nicole Kiefer
- Herr Peter Koerner
- Herr Dominik Robens
- Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck
- Frau Sandra Walter-Schlör
- Herr Michael Wilhelm
FB Kunst
Fachbetreuerin
- Frau Claudia Porsche
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Ülkü Akyürek
- Herr Sandro Brugger
- Frau Christine Schittl
FB Mathematik
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Stefan Scholz
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Herr Andreas Briegel
- Herr Johannes Brockmann
- Herr Sandro Brugger
- Frau Heike Keckeisen
- Herr Norbert Kiefer
- Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck
- Frau Sandra Walter-Schlör
- Frau Sonja Weiß
- Herr Michael Wilhelm
FB Musik
Fachbetreuerin
- Frau Bettina Haggenmüller
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Johanna Späth
FB Physik
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Norbert Kiefer
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Herr Michael Wilhelm
FB Politik und Gesellschaft
Fachbetreuer
- Frau Heike Keckeisen
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Nadja Koerner
- Herr Dominik Robens
FB Religion/Ethik
Evangelische Religionslehre
- Herr Maximilian Marwitz (Fachbetreuer)
- Frau Katharina Voss
Katholische Religionslehre
- Herr Andreas Briegel
- Frau Nicole Kiefer (Fachbetreuerin)
- Herr Michael Rechtsteiner
FB Sport
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Johannes Brockmann
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Herr Sandro Brugger
- Herr Peter Koerner
- Herr Martin Knörl
- Frau Stephanie März
- Herr Dominik Robens
FB Wirtschaftswissenschaften
Fachbetreuer
- Herr Peter Koerner
Weitere Lehrkräfte
- Frau Sandra Walter-Schlör