Lehrkräfte

FB Biologie

Fachbetreuerin

  • Frau Sonja Weiß

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck

FB Chemie

Fachbetreuer

  • Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Stefan Scholz

FB Deutsch

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Sebastian Ibold

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Michael Helmensdorfer
  • Herr Johannes Jantos
  • Frau Sonia Palermo
  • Frau Claudia Porsche

FB Englisch

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Dominik Robens

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Manuela Ansorge
  • Frau Bettina Haggenmüller
  • Herr Sebastian Ibold
  • Herr Johannes Jantos
  • Frau Nicole Kiefer
  • Frau Yasmine Samanta

FB Geographie

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Michael Helmensdorfer

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Michael Fander

FB Geschichte

Fachbetreuer

  • Frau Sonia Palermo

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Dominik Robens
  • Frau Yasmine Samanta

FB Haushalt und Ernährung

Fachbetreuer

  • Frau Ülkü Akyürek

Weitere Lehrkräfte

---

FB Informationstechnologie

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Norbert Kiefer

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Johannes Brockmann
  • Frau Petra Ehrlinspiel-Martin
  • Herr Ludwig Gruber
  • Frau Nicole Kiefer
  • Herr Peter Koerner
  • Herr Dominik Robens
  • Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck

FB Kunst

Fachbetreuer

  • Frau Claudia Porsche

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Ülkü Akyürek

FB Mathematik

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Stefan Scholz

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Andreas Briegel
  • Herr Johannes Brockmann
  • Frau Anke-Pirkko Brösel
  • Frau Petra Ehrlinspiel-Martin
  • Herr Norbert Kiefer
  • Frau Ulrike Röhrnböck
  • Frau Veronika Spieler
  • Frau Sonja Weiß

FB Musik

Fachbetreuer

  • Frau Bettina Haggenmüller

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Veronika Spieler

FB Physik

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Norbert Kiefer

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Anke-Pirkko Brösel
  • Herr Ludwig Gruber

FB Religion/Ethik

Ethik

  • Frau Manuela Ansorge
  • Herr Sebastian Ibold
  • Frau Sonia Palermo (Fachbetreuerin)

Evangelische Religionslehre

  • Frau Sigrid Oechslein (Fachbetreuerin)

Katholische Religionslehre

  • Herr Andreas Briegel
  • Frau Nicole Kiefer
  • Frau Agnes Notter (Fachbetreuerin)
  • Herr Michael Rechtsteiner

FB Sozialkunde

Fachbetreuer

  • Frau Sonia Palermo

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Dominik Robens
  • Frau Yasmin Samanta

FB Sport

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Johannes Brockmann
  • Herr Peter Koerner

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Herr Matthias Ethevenaux
  • Frau Agnes Notter
  • Herr Dominik Robens

FB Wirtschaftswissenschaften

Fachbetreuer

  • Herr Peter Koerner

Weitere Lehrkräfte

  • Frau Petra Ehrlinspiel-Martin
  • Herr Matthias Ethevenaux

Seminar Jahrgang 2018 (Referendare)

Deutsch und Geographie

  • Frau Annika Erne
  • Frau Katharina Mauritz
  • Frau Jana Seidel
  • Frau Mira Walter